Player data

Edit
Ranking
16
Ranking in 2024
132
Maiden name
Adenízia Ferreira da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1986-12-18
Height
187cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
312cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
22146
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0