Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Adisa Hodzić
Nationality
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1992-05-17
Height
178cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
312cm
Block
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2502
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women OK Sloboda
added 2 years ago by Hasan Saračević
Women ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
ŽOK Bimal-JedinstvoBosnia and Herzegovina
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Arkansas Little Rock Univ.
Arkansas Little Rock Univ.USA
2011/12 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Adisa Saračević?
Take over the profile
0