Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Adisa Hodzić
Nationality
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1992-05-17
Height
178cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
312cm
Block
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2487
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Bosnian League 2023/24
8
Bosnian League 2023/24 with OK Centar Ort 3.20 points to ranking
Women Bosnian Cup 2023/24
3
Bosnian Cup 2023/24 with OK Centar Ort 3.60 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Bosnian League 2021/22
7
Bosnian League 2021/22 with OK Sloboda 3.60 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Bosnian League 2020/21
8
Bosnian League 2020/21 with ŽOK Igman 3.20 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Kup Republike Srpske 2019/20
1
Kup Republike Srpske 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Champions League 2019/20
Cancelled
Champions League 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Bosnian League 2019/20
Cancelled
Bosnian League 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women MEVZA 2019/20
3
MEVZA 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
CEV Cup 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Bosnian Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Bosnian Cup 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo

2014/15

Women NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2014/15
1
NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2014/15 with Arkansas Little Rock Univ. 2.50 points to ranking
Women NCAA 2014/15
17
NCAA 2014/15 with Arkansas Little Rock Univ. 4.20 points to ranking

2013/14

Women NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2013/14
6
NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2013/14 with Arkansas Little Rock Univ. 1.00 points to ranking

2012/13

Women NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2012/13
4
NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2012/13 with Arkansas Little Rock Univ. 1.25 points to ranking

2011/12

Women NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2011/12
10
NCAA - Sun Belt Conference 2011/12 with Arkansas Little Rock Univ. 0.65 points to ranking
Are you Adisa Saračević?
Take over the profile
0