Player data

Edit
Ranking
6222
Maiden name
Adrianna Budzoń
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-11-18
Height
178cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2952
Added by
Andre Teodoro

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Energa MKS Kalisz
Energa MKS KaliszPoland
2018/19 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by Volleybox
Women WTS Solna Wieliczka
WTS Solna WieliczkaPoland
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women DevelopRes SkyRes Rzeszów
DevelopRes SkyRes RzeszówPoland
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Wisła Kraków
Wisła KrakówPoland
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women KPSK Stal Mielec
KPSK Stal MielecPoland
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Adrianna Szady?
Take over the profile
0