Player data

Edit
Ranking
969
Ranking in 2022
1025
Maiden name
Agata Durajczyk
Nationality
Poland
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1989-08-19
Height
170cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
288cm
Block
270cm
Views
6894
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women PGE ATOM Trefl Sopot
PGE ATOM Trefl SopotPoland
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Grot Budowlani Łódź
Grot Budowlani ŁódźPoland
2012/13 - 2013/14
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women AZS Białystok
AZS BiałystokPoland
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women KPSK Stal Mielec
KPSK Stal MielecPoland
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Gedania Gdańsk
Gedania GdańskPoland
2007/08 - 2008/09
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Gedania Gdańsk U20
Gedania Gdańsk U20Poland
2005/06 - 2007/08
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Women Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18Poland
2004/05 - 2005/06
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Are you Agata Witkowska?
Take over the profile
0 0