Player data

Edit
Ranking
254
Ranking in 2024
616
Maiden name
Kąkolewska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-10-17
Height
200cm
Weight
88kg
Spike
328cm
Block
295cm
Views
136286
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0