Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
藤原愛
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-06-21
Height
163cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
268cm
Views
160
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Player experience

Women Gunma Bank Green Wings
Gunma Bank Green WingsJapan
2020/21 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Yuri High School
Yuri High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Are you Ai Fujiwara?
Take over the profile
0 0