Player data

Edit
Ranking
6751
Ranking in 2024
344
Maiden name
廣田あい
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-08-23
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
309cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3000
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0