Player data

Edit
Ranking
6424
Ranking in 2024
1103
Maiden name
廣田あい
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-08-23
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
309cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3172
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with NEC Red Rockets Kawasaki

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
1
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
1
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with NEC Red Rockets 25.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
5
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with NEC Red Rockets 6.75 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2023/24
Asian Club Championship 2023/24 with NEC Red Rockets

2022/23

Women Japan SV.League 2022/23
1
Japan SV.League 2022/23 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
1
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with NEC Red Rockets 25.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with NEC Red Rockets 6.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U21 2023
4
World Championships U21 2023 with Japan U20 20.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan SV.League 2021/22
4
Japan SV.League 2021/22 with NEC Red Rockets 20.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with NEC Red Rockets 15.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with NEC Red Rockets 6.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan High School Championship 2020/21
17
All Japan High School Championship 2020/21 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 1.40 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
17
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 1.40 points to ranking

2018/19

Women World Championships U19 2019
5
World Championships U19 2019 with Japan U18 18.00 points to ranking
Are you Ai Hirota?
Take over the profile
0