Player data

Edit
Ranking
1384
Ranking in 2024
949
Maiden name
黒後愛
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-06-14
Height
180cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
306cm
Block
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
16469
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise3 years ago 2982 0
1
Air Kurogo leave Toray Arrow

#AiKurogo #TorayArrows #Japan 

Her IG: https://www.instagram.com/ai.kurogo/

Thank you for your warm support.. . As announced officially, I will be leaving the Toray Arrows.. . I am full of gratitude to all the supporters and fans who warml... Show more

2023-05-24 0 773 646 2 mins read
Vincent Kong10 months ago 646 0
1
After the 2022-23 season, 1 player will retire, and 5 players and 5 staff will leave.

After the 2022-23 season, 1 player will retire, and 5 players and 5 staff will leave. Thank you for all your support. 

#AiKurogo #RenaMizusugi #KanakoNoro #YuSakamoto #TorayArrows 

Retirement and withdrawal of players and staff (report) Th... Show more

2023-05-24 0 402 317 1 min read
Vincent Kong10 months ago 317 0
1

After the 2022-23 season, 1 player will retire, and 5 players and 5 staff will leave. Thank you for all your support. 

#AiKurogo #RenaMizusugi #KanakoNoro #YuSakamoto #TorayArrows 

Retirement and withdrawal of players and staff (report) Th... Show more

2023-05-24 0 273 227 1 min read
Vincent Kong10 months ago 227 0
Are you Ai Kurogo?
Take over the profile
0