Player data

Edit
Ranking
1489
Ranking in 2024
1125
Maiden name
Ailama Cesé Montalvo
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-10-29
Height
190cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
330cm
Block
315cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
27405
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

MVP
Warsaw, Moscow, Saratov, Almaty, Izmir, Poland

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0