Edit photo
Photo by adrianurrutia05
Wallpaper added by adrianurrutia05

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2301
Maiden name
Ailama Cesé Montalvo
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-10-29
Height
188cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
322cm
Block
308cm
Views
6152
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women Uralochka-URGEU
Uralochka-URGEURussia
2019/20 - 2019/20
Added by Fran
Women Mayabeque
MayabequeCuba
2015/16 - 2018/19
Added by marciovolley
Are you Ailama Cesé?
Take over the profile
0 0