Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
957
Maiden name
古川愛梨
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2004-04-07
Height
184cm
Spike
300cm
Views
985
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Airi Furukawa?
Take over the profile
0 0