Player data

Edit
Ranking
5684
Ranking in 2022
864
Maiden name
宮部藍梨
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-07-29
Height
181cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
309cm
Block
290cm
Views
7823
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Minnesota Univ.
Minnesota Univ.USA
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 1 year ago by dnel17
Women Southern Idaho College
Southern Idaho CollegeUSA
2017/18 - 2018/19
added 2 years ago by Fran
Women Kobe Shinwa Women's University
Kobe Shinwa Women's UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kinrankai High School
Kinrankai High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Airi Miyabe?
Take over the profile
0 0