Player data

Edit
Ranking
5569
Ranking in 2022
866
Maiden name
宮部藍梨
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-07-29
Height
181cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
309cm
Block
290cm
Views
8654
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (2)

Hugh McCutcheon
Hugh McCutcheonMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
Kiyoshi Abo
Kiyoshi AboVictorina Himeji2022/23

Coach assistants (1)

Matt Houk
Matt HoukMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22

Team managers (1)

Haruka Kojima
Haruka KojimaVictorina Himeji2022/23

Vice Presidents (1)

Yoshie Takeshita
Yoshie TakeshitaVictorina Himeji2022/23

Volleyball players (81)

Celeste Plak
Celeste PlakVictorina Himeji2022/23
Kotona Hayashi
Kotona HayashiKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Shiori Aratani
Shiori ArataniVictorina Himeji2022/23
Anna Koike
Anna KoikeKinrankai High School2014/15
Moeri Hanai
Moeri HanaiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Stephanie Samedy
Stephanie SamedyMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
Haruka Maruo
Haruka MaruoKinrankai High School2014/15
Akari Shirasawa
Akari ShirasawaKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Miki Sakurai
Miki SakuraiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Kana Yoshioka
Kana YoshiokaVictorina Himeji2022/23
Miku Shimada
Miku ShimadaKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Nao Horigome
Nao HorigomeKinrankai High School, Victorina Himeji2014/15, 2022/23
Riho Sadakane
Riho SadakaneVictorina Himeji2022/23
Regan Pittman
Regan PittmanMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2020/21
Alexis Hart
Alexis HartMinnesota Univ.2019/20
Chihiro Sasaki
Chihiro SasakiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Saki Tanaka
Saki TanakaVictorina Himeji2022/23
Arisa Nagano
Arisa NaganoVictorina Himeji2022/23
Kaya Watanabe
Kaya WatanabeVictorina Himeji2022/23
Akiho Matsumoto
Akiho MatsumotoVictorina Himeji2022/23
Taylor Morgan
Taylor MorganMinnesota Univ.2019/20
Shuna Omoto
Shuna OmotoVictorina Himeji2022/23
Minami Yoshida
Minami YoshidaKinrankai High School2015/16
Tamara Dolonga
Tamara DolongaMinnesota Univ.2019/20
Hinano Michishita
Hinano MichishitaKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Nana Magota
Nana MagotaVictorina Himeji2022/23
Rimi Kaneda
Rimi KanedaVictorina Himeji2022/23
Barbara Alcantara
Barbara AlcantaraSouthern Idaho College2017/18 - 2018/19
Kano Miyaji
Kano MiyajiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Akane Shimizu
Akane ShimizuVictorina Himeji2022/23
Arina Tsutsumi
Arina TsutsumiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Jovana Vukčević
Jovana VukčevićSouthern Idaho College2018/19
Manaka Fukui
Manaka FukuiKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Rino Furuichi
Rino FuruichiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Akari Bono
Akari BonoVictorina Himeji2022/23
Sakurako Shimada
Sakurako ShimadaKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Moe Kiyota
Moe KiyotaVictorina Himeji2022/23
Hunter Atherton
Hunter AthertonMinnesota Univ.2020/21
Shiina Choda
Shiina ChodaKinrankai High School2015/16
Mio Sigeta
Mio SigetaKinrankai High School2015/16
Chihiro Fujiwara
Chihiro FujiwaraKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Lauren Litzau
Lauren LitzauMinnesota Univ.2019/20
Chika Ohta
Chika OhtaKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Narumi Ishida
Narumi IshidaKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Bayley McMenimen
Bayley McMenimenMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
CC McGraw
CC McGrawMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
Harima Wakana
Harima WakanaKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Minori Takahashi
Minori TakahashiKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Saki Hirata
Saki HirataKinrankai High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Adanna Rollins
Adanna RollinsMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2020/21
Kylie Miller
Kylie MillerMinnesota Univ.2019/20
Ayaka Oda
Ayaka OdaKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Ellie Husemann
Ellie HusemannMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
Shea Rubright
Shea RubrightMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
Rachel Kilkelly
Rachel KilkellyMinnesota Univ.2019/20 - 2021/22
Taylor Landfair
Taylor LandfairMinnesota Univ.2020/21 - 2021/22
Jenna Wenaas
Jenna WenaasMinnesota Univ.2020/21 - 2021/22
Katie Myers
Katie MyersMinnesota Univ.2020/21 - 2021/22
Claire Sheehan
Claire SheehanMinnesota Univ.2019/20
Tomomi Mori
Tomomi MoriKinrankai High School2014/15
Aika Hattori
Aika HattoriKinrankai High School2014/15
Melani Shaffmaster
Melani ShaffmasterMinnesota Univ.2020/21 - 2021/22
Mariko Fujiwara
Mariko FujiwaraKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Lauren Crowl
Lauren CrowlMinnesota Univ.2021/22
Skylar Gray
Skylar GrayMinnesota Univ.2021/22
Anna Wolf
Anna WolfMinnesota Univ.2021/22
Natalie Glenn
Natalie GlennMinnesota Univ.2021/22
Sae Maeda
Sae MaedaKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Mina Hayashi
Mina HayashiKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Makayla Bradford
Makayla BradfordSouthern Idaho College2017/18 - 2018/19
Kelee Call
Kelee CallSouthern Idaho College2017/18 - 2018/19
Hina Yoshizaki
Hina YoshizakiVictorina Himeji2022/23
Elaisah Young
Elaisah YoungSouthern Idaho College2017/18 - 2018/19
Sacha Legros
Sacha LegrosSouthern Idaho College2017/18 - 2018/19
Alycia Wodke
Alycia WodkeSouthern Idaho College2017/18 - 2018/19
Ruka Matsushima
Ruka MatsushimaKobe Shinwa Women's University2016/17
Kylie Baumert
Kylie BaumertSouthern Idaho College2018/19
Ivana Trencheva
Ivana TrenchevaSouthern Idaho College2017/18
Marianne Dos Santos
Marianne Dos SantosSouthern Idaho College2018/19
Morgan Weatherwax
Morgan WeatherwaxSouthern Idaho College2017/18
Are you Airi Miyabe?
Take over the profile
0 0