Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
清水茜里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-09-24
Height
175cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
295cm
Views
619
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Akane Shimizu?
Take over the profile
0 0