Player data

Edit
Ranking
2554
Maiden name
浮島杏加子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1996-06-10
Height
172cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
286cm
Block
273cm
Views
5031
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hisamitsu Pharmaceutical Springs
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Women Nobeoka Gakuen High School
Nobeoka Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Akane Ukishima?
Take over the profile
0