Edit
Photo by pinasvolleyfan

Akane Yamagishi (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2684
Ranking in 2022
706
Maiden name
Akane Moriya
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1991-01-08
Height
164cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
283cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3604
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Akane Yamagishi?
Take over the profile
0 0