Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Akari Oumi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1207
Maiden name
近江あかり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-11-10
Height
171cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
292cm
Block
275cm
Views
1290
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offers

Individual awards

Best receiver All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2011/12 7.50 points to ranking
Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2012/13 60.00 points to ranking
MVP Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15 80.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15 60.00 points to ranking
Best outside hitter Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 15.00 points to ranking
Are you Akari Oumi?
Take over the profile
0 0