Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Akari Oumi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1204
Maiden name
近江あかり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-11-10
Height
171cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
292cm
Block
275cm
Views
1286
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking

Player tournaments

2017/18

Women Club World Championship 2017/18
7
Club World Championship 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 25.20 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2017/18
5
Japan V.League Division 1 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 18.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2017/18
3
Japanese Empress's Cup 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 15.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 2.90 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2017/18
2
Asian Club Championship 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17
1
Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17
3
Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17 with NEC Red Rockets 15.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16 with NEC Red Rockets 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2015/16
2
Japanese Empress's Cup 2015/16 with NEC Red Rockets 20.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
2
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with NEC Red Rockets 8.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2015/16
1
Asian Club Championship 2015/16 with NEC Red Rockets 50.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15
1
Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2014/15
4
Japanese Empress's Cup 2014/15 with NEC Red Rockets 12.50 points to ranking
Women V.League Top Match 2014/15
1
V.League Top Match 2014/15 with NEC Red Rockets 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with NEC Red Rockets 4.50 points to ranking

2013/14

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2013/14
5
Japan V.League Division 1 2013/14 with NEC Red Rockets 18.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2013/14
4
Japanese Empress's Cup 2013/14 with NEC Red Rockets 12.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14
8
Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14 with NEC Red Rockets 3.20 points to ranking

2012/13

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2012/13
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2012/13 with NEC Red Rockets 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2012/13
6
Japanese Empress's Cup 2012/13 with NEC Red Rockets 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2012/13
2
Kurowashiki Tournament 2012/13 with NEC Red Rockets 8.00 points to ranking
Women Summer Universiade 2013
5
Summer Universiade 2013 with Japan 4.50 points to ranking
Women World Grand Prix 2013
4
World Grand Prix 2013 with Japan 30.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships 2013
2
Asian Championships 2013 with Japan 36.00 points to ranking
Women FIVB Grand Champions Cup 2013
3
FIVB Grand Champions Cup 2013 with Japan 42.00 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2011/12
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2011/12 with Tokai Mermaids 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2011/12
8
Japan V.League Division 1 2011/12 with NEC Red Rockets 12.80 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2011/12
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2011/12 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2011/12
8
Japanese Empress's Cup 2011/12 with NEC Red Rockets 8.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2011/12
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2011/12 with NEC Red Rockets 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2011/12
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2011/12 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking

2010/11

Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2010/11
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2010/11 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking
Women Summer Universiade 2011
4
Summer Universiade 2011 with Japan 5.00 points to ranking

2009/10

Women Asian Cup 2010
4
Asian Cup 2010 with Japan 10.00 points to ranking
Are you Akari Oumi?
Take over the profile
0 0