Player data

Edit
Ranking
2406
Ranking in 2024
220
Maiden name
籾井あき
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-10-07
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
285cm
Views
25371
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0

Update:
Born on October 7, 2000. 20 years old. Born in Sagamihara City, Kanagawa Prefecture. She started playing volleyball in the second grade, and became a setter at Hachioji Jissen High School in Tokyo. In 2007, she joined the V-League... Show more

2 years ago 0 664 534
sitenoise2 years ago 534 0
1
sitenoise3 years ago 2826 0
2
Aki Momii

 

\ Bromide 

undisclosed cut! / The cut that was not commercialized in the bromide of the 2022/23 season is open to the public 

The 9th is 

#籾井あき

 players! Also pay attention to Momii's innocent and lovely expression

#AkiMomii #Japan #JTMarvel... Show more

2023-06-09 0 1488 1312 1 min read
Vincent Kong8 months ago 1312 0
Are you Aki Momii?
Take over the profile
0