Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Akiho Kurisu

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
栗栖明歩
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-08-08
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
296cm
Views
101
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kyoto Tachibana University
Kyoto Tachibana UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka Superiors
Osaka SuperiorsJapan
2018/19 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Shintoku Girls High School
Shintoku Girls High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Are you Akiho Kurisu?
Take over the profile
0 0