Player data

Edit
Ranking
7405
Maiden name
松本愛希穂
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-06-29
Height
170cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
292cm
Views
2534
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Akiho Matsumoto?
Take over the profile
0