Player data

Edit
Ranking
1417
Maiden name
Alena Burak
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-07-03
Height
178cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
290cm
Block
285cm
Views
7749
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Astana
AstanaKazakstan
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Minchanka Minsk
Minchanka MinskBelarus
2009/10 - 2013/14
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Alena Fedarynchyk?
Take over the profile
0