Edit
Photo by uwit

Alena Hendzel (Yuryeva) TOP 1000

Wallpaper added by uwit

Player data

Edit
Ranking
723
Maiden name
Elena Stanislavovna Handel Yurieva
Nationality
Belarus, Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1984-09-21
Height
191cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
308cm
Block
305cm
Views
9281
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Alena Hendzel?
Take over the profile
0