Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Aleona Denise Manabat (Dindin)

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4068
Maiden name
Santiago
Nationality
Philippines
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-09-26
Height
186cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
284cm
Block
281cm
Views
3302
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Are you Aleona Denise Manabat?
Take over the profile
0 0