Player data

Edit
Ranking
7145
Maiden name
Alexandra Tanase
Nationality
Italy
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-05-25
Height
178cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
302cm
Block
296cm
Views
4980
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0