Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Aline Santos de Silva

Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3346
Maiden name
Aline Cristina Santos da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1986-01-24
Height
193cm
Weight
77kg
Views
5771
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Aline Santos de Silva?
Take over the profile
0 0