Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Alla Politanska

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1962
Ranking in 2020
1920
Maiden name
Alla Ageeva
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1988-09-27
Height
185cm
Views
330
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Alla Politanska?
Take over the profile
0 0