Player data

Edit
Ranking
5207
Ranking in 2022
743
Maiden name
宮部愛芽世
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-10-12
Height
174cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
309cm
Block
280cm
Views
4087
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Individual awards

Best scorer All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 7.50 points to ranking
added 9 months ago by Happy With Volleyball
Best spiker All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 7.50 points to ranking
added 9 months ago by Happy With Volleyball
Best opposite All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
MVP All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 20.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Best outside hitter All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Ameze Miyabe?
Take over the profile
0 0