Player data

Edit
Ranking
5207
Ranking in 2022
743
Maiden name
宮部愛芽世
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-10-12
Height
174cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
309cm
Block
280cm
Views
4088
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

2022/23

Women Kanto University Spring League 2022/23
1
Kanto University Spring League 2022/23 with Tokai Mermaids 2.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Kanto University Spring League 2021/22
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22
2
Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22 with Tokai Mermaids 1.20 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Tokai Mermaids 5.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Tokai Mermaids 6.00 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2022
7
Volleyball Nations League 2022 with Japan 21.60 points to ranking
Women Tournoi de France 2022
1
Tournoi de France 2022 with Japan 10.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
4
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Tokai Mermaids 0.75 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Tokai Mermaids 4.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Tokai Mermaids

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
3
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Kinrankai High School 6.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Kinrankai High School 7.25 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
1
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Kinrankai High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Kinrankai High School 2.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2019
1
World Championships U20 2019 with Japan U20 40.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with Kinrankai High School 3.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
1
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Kinrankai High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Kinrankai High School 2.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Asian Championships U17 2017
1
Asian Championships U17 2017 with Japan U17 20.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U18 2017
5
World Championships U18 2017 with Japan U18 18.00 points to ranking
Are you Ameze Miyabe?
Take over the profile
0 0