Player data

Edit
Ranking
183
Ranking in 2024
900
Maiden name
Silva Correa
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-02-07
Height
188cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
298cm
Block
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
38544
Added by
mvs

Agency

BSM
B'Buggia, Malta

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0