Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Beatriz Magnobosco Cassimiro
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-07-21
Height
181cm
Weight
71kg
Views
3222
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0