Player data

Edit
Ranking
2022
Maiden name
Cazacu
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-07-21
Height
185cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
295cm
Block
286cm
Views
5271
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CS Medgidia
CS MedgidiaRomania
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women CS Știința Bacău
CS Știința BacăuRomania
2015/16 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women CSM București
CSM BucureștiRomania
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Tomis Constanta
Tomis ConstantaRomania
2009/10 - 2012/13
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Ana-Cristina Miron?
Take over the profile
0