Edit photo
Photo by Milena_Alves

Ana Cristina Souza (Aninha)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3591
Ranking in 2021
927
Maiden name
Ana Cristina Menezes Oliveira de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-04-07
Height
192cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
309cm
Block
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
6057
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Boyfriend

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Player experience

Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/Flamengo Brazil
2020/21 - 2020/21
Added by Fran
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2019/20 - 2019/20
Added by Guest
Are you Ana Cristina Souza?
Take over the profile
0 0