Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Ana Veljković

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2389
Ranking in 2020
610
Maiden name
Ana Otašević
Nationality
Montenegro
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-05-04
Height
192cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
320cm
Block
310cm
Views
3083
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Ana Veljković?
Take over the profile
0 0