Player data

Edit
Ranking
1090
Ranking in 2024
1100
Maiden name
Chernukha
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-04-15
Height
194cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
17146
Added by
F…M

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0