Player data

Edit
Ranking
3138
Maiden name
Andreea Maria Petra Gemănariu
Nationality
Romania
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-08-01
Height
191cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
285cm
Block
270cm
Views
24802
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0