Player data

Edit
Ranking
2097
Maiden name
Anita Chojnacka
Nationality
Poland
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1985-03-05
Height
184cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
286cm
Block
304cm
Views
3550
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Anita Kwiatkowska?
Take over the profile
0