Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Anna Juul Staal Hauge
Nationality
Denmark
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2003-11-12
Height
176cm
Views
3420
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Mother
Brother

Settings

Player experience

Women Fortuna Odense Volley
Fortuna Odense VolleyDenmark
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Anna Hauge?
Take over the profile
0