Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Krutykhina
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-04-11
Height
190cm
Views
465
Added by
Gamova13

Agency

Dobroesti, Romania

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Anna Krutikhina?
Take over the profile
0 0