Player data

Edit
Ranking
75
Ranking in 2022
1672
Maiden name
Valdez
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1981-08-07
Height
196cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
327cm
Block
320cm
Views
11382
Added by
przemek16

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Caribeñas Volleyball Club
Caribeñas Volleyball ClubDominican Republic
2017/18 - 2018/19
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Nordmeccanica Rebecchi Piacenza
added 7 years ago by sssu6
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 7 years ago by sssu6
Women Criollas de Caguas
Criollas de CaguasPuerto Rico
2010/11 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mirador VC
Mirador VCDominican Republic
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Usiminas/Minas
Usiminas/Minas Brazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Criollas de Caguas
Criollas de CaguasPuerto Rico
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women La Romana
La RomanaDominican Republic
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women VakıfBank Güneş Sigorta
VakıfBank Güneş SigortaTurkey
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Grupo Murcia 2005
Grupo Murcia 2005Spain
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Club Bameso
Club BamesoDominican Republic
2005/06 - 2005/06
added 3 years ago by Fran
Women Vaqueras de Bayamón
Vaqueras de BayamónPuerto Rico
2004/05 - 2005/06
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Modeca
ModecaDominican Republic
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Los Cachorros
Los CachorrosDominican Republic
2002/03 - 2003/04
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Modeca
ModecaDominican Republic
1998/99 - 2001/02
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Simón Bolívar
Simón BolívarDominican Republic
1996/97 - 1997/98
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Annerys Vargas?
Take over the profile
0 0