Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2292
Maiden name
井上愛里沙
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-05-08
Height
180cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
300cm
Block
289cm
Views
2125
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Arisa Inoue?
Take over the profile
0 0