Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Arisa Nagano

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
長野有紗
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-09-13
Height
175cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
300cm
Views
1480
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shoin University
Shoin UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Yokohama Hayato High School
Yokohama Hayato High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Are you Arisa Nagano?
Take over the profile
0 0