Edit photo
Photo added by airton13
Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Coach assistant data

Edit
Player ranking
959
Coach ranking
1179
Maiden name
佐藤あり紗
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1989-07-18
Height
164cm
Weight
53kg
Spike
275cm
Block
268cm
Views
8115
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Ligare Sendai
Ligare SendaiJapan
2020/21 - still
Coach assistant
connected by sitenoise

Player experience

Women Hitachi Rivale
Hitachi RivaleJapan
2012/13 - 2017/18
connected by soidensir3
Women Tohoku Fukushi University
Tohoku Fukushi UniversityJapan
2008/09 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Women Furukawa Gakuen High School
Furukawa Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2005/06 - 2007/08
connected by sitenoise
Are you Arisa Sato?
Take over the profile
0 0