Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Asato Nakamura

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中村 安里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-03-02
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
295cm
Views
625
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency website

Matches

Add
1615089600, Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 regular season - 1st round
Utsunomiya City Gymnasium, Utsunomiya City Tochigi
1616209200, Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 regular season - 1st round
Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium, Tokorozawa City Saitama
Are you Asato Nakamura?
Take over the profile
0 0