Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Asato Nakamura

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中村 安里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-03-02
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
295cm
Views
628
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2020/21

Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21 with Hitachi Rivale 7.25 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20
9
Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 with Hitachi Rivale 11.60 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20 with Hitachi Rivale

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19
8
Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 with Hitachi Rivale 12.80 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kokushikan University 2.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19
7
Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19 with Hitachi Rivale 9.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
2
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Hitachi Rivale 8.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kokushikan University 1.45 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kokushikan University 0.70 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Kokushikan University 0.70 points to ranking
Are you Asato Nakamura?
Take over the profile
0 0