Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Asato Nakamura

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中村 安里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-03-02
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
295cm
Views
629
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking

Head coach (2)

Asako Tajimi
Asako TajimiHitachi Rivale2019/20 - 2020/21
Hiroyuki Kai
Hiroyuki KaiHitachi Rivale2018/19

Coach assistant (1)

Miya Sato
Miya SatoHitachi Rivale2020/21

Player (33)

Laura Heyrman
Laura HeyrmanHitachi Rivale2018/19
Hannah Tapp
Hannah TappHitachi Rivale2019/20 - 2020/21
Miya Sato
Miya SatoHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Miwako Osanai
Miwako OsanaiHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Kaori Mabashi
Kaori MabashiHitachi Rivale2018/19
Moemi Toi
Moemi ToiHitachi Rivale2018/19
Anna Koike
Anna KoikeHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Hisae Watanabe
Hisae WatanabeHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2019/20
Yuka Onodera
Yuka OnoderaHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Maiha Haga
Maiha HagaHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Sakura Doi
Sakura DoiHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2019/20
Fuyumi Hawi Okumu Oba
Fuyumi Hawi Okumu ObaHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Kanako Saito
Kanako SaitoHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Mai Irisawa
Mai IrisawaHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Ruriko Uesaka
Ruriko UesakaHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Yuran Horii
Yuran HoriiHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Miyu Kubota
Miyu KubotaHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2020/21
Asuka Makiguchi
Asuka MakiguchiHitachi Rivale2018/19 - 2019/20
Hina Kawakami
Hina KawakamiKeiai Gakuen High School2014/15
Rui Nonaka
Rui NonakaHitachi Rivale2019/20 - 2020/21
Saori Kamizawa
Saori KamizawaHitachi Rivale2019/20 - 2020/21
Mikoto Shima
Mikoto ShimaKeiai Gakuen High School2014/15
Sarina Sakai
Sarina SakaiHitachi Rivale2019/20 - 2020/21
Keito Saiga
Keito SaigaHitachi Rivale2019/20 - 2020/21
Nami Yoshida
Nami YoshidaKokushikan University2016/17 - 2018/19
Hikaru Nagino
Hikaru NaginoKeiai Gakuen High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Maki Yamaguchi
Maki YamaguchiKokushikan University2017/18 - 2018/19
Nana Hirano
Nana HiranoKokushikan University2016/17 - 2018/19
Ayumi Kubo
Ayumi KuboKokushikan University2015/16 - 2018/19
Rina Sasaki
Rina SasakiKokushikan University2015/16 - 2016/17
Aya Ishii
Aya IshiiKokushikan University2015/16 - 2016/17
Moe Hiraizumi
Moe HiraizumiKokushikan University2016/17 - 2018/19
Anna Suzuki
Anna SuzukiKeiai Gakuen High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Are you Asato Nakamura?
Take over the profile
0 0