Player data

Edit
Ranking
2569
Ranking in 2022
268
Maiden name
濱松明日香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-12-22
Height
182cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
304cm
Block
302cm
Views
3350
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Asuka Hamamatsu?
Take over the profile
0 0