Player data

Edit
Ranking
2569
Ranking in 2022
268
Maiden name
濱松明日香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-12-22
Height
182cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
304cm
Block
302cm
Views
3321
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (1)

Shingo Sakai
Shingo SakaiHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2022/23

Coach assistants (3)

Shigekazu Okubo
Shigekazu OkuboHisamitsu Springs2017/18 - 2021/22
Shun Toyokihara
Shun ToyokiharaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2022/23
Kotoki Zayasu
Kotoki ZayasuHisamitsu Springs2021/22 - 2022/23

Team managers (1)

Miki Yoshida
Miki YoshidaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2019/20

Sports Directors (1)

Kumi Nakada
Kumi NakadaHisamitsu Springs2016/17

Volleyball players (54)

Fabiana Claudino
Fabiana ClaudinoHisamitsu Springs2019/20
Foluke Akinradewo-Gunderson
Foluke Akinradewo-GundersonHisamitsu Springs2017/18 - 2018/19, 2020/21 - 2021/22
Risa Shinnabe
Risa ShinnabeHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2019/20
Lise Van Hecke
Lise Van HeckeHisamitsu Springs2022/23
Miyu Nagaoka
Miyu NagaokaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2017/18, 2019/20 - 2022/23
Yuki Ishii
Yuki IshiiHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2022/23
Nana Iwasaka
Nana IwasakaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2020/21
Kotoki Zayasu
Kotoki ZayasuHisamitsu Springs2017/18 - 2020/21
Chizuru Koto
Chizuru KotoHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2018/19
Rika Nomoto
Rika NomotoHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2021/22
Sayaka Tsutsui
Sayaka TsutsuiHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2018/19
Maja Tokarska
Maja TokarskaHisamitsu Springs2016/17
Mana Toe
Mana ToeHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2022/23
Fumika Moriya
Fumika MoriyaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2018/19
Erika Sakae
Erika SakaeHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2022/23
Arisa Inoue
Arisa InoueHisamitsu Springs2017/18 - 2021/22
Yuka Imamura
Yuka ImamuraHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2022/23
Yumi Mizuta
Yumi MizutaHisamitsu Springs2016/17
Riho Otake
Riho OtakeHisamitsu Springs2021/22 - 2022/23
Miyu Nakagawa
Miyu NakagawaHisamitsu Springs2017/18 - 2022/23
Haruka Kanamori
Haruka KanamoriHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2019/20
Ayano Kojima
Ayano KojimaHisamitsu Springs2016/17, 2019/20 - 2020/21
Risa Ishibashi
Risa IshibashiHisamitsu Springs2016/17
Hikari Kato
Hikari KatoHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2021/22
Akane Ukishima
Akane UkishimaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2017/18
Shion Hirayama
Shion HirayamaHisamitsu Springs2018/19 - 2022/23
Kiyora Obikawa
Kiyora ObikawaHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2019/20
Yuka Taura
Yuka TauraHisamitsu Springs2016/17 - 2018/19
Minami Nishimura
Minami NishimuraHisamitsu Springs2021/22 - 2022/23
Jahstice Hickman
Jahstice HickmanSEIEI High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Minami Higane
Minami HiganeHisamitsu Springs2017/18 - 2018/19
Ayaka Araki
Ayaka ArakiHisamitsu Springs2020/21 - 2022/23
Hitomi Kodama
Hitomi KodamaHisamitsu Springs2016/17
Manami Mandai
Manami MandaiHisamitsu Springs2020/21 - 2022/23
Misaki Inoue
Misaki InoueHisamitsu Springs2020/21 - 2022/23
Yuka Ikeya
Yuka IkeyaHisamitsu Springs2019/20 - 2022/23
Akari Shirasawa
Akari ShirasawaHisamitsu Springs2020/21 - 2022/23
Megumi Fukazawa
Megumi FukazawaHisamitsu Springs2021/22 - 2022/23
Mika Yoshitake
Mika YoshitakeHisamitsu Springs2021/22 - 2022/23
Saki Kamata
Saki KamataSEIEI High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Saki Nakajima
Saki NakajimaHisamitsu Springs2021/22 - 2022/23
Yukiho Hara
Yukiho HaraSEIEI High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Aika Hayashida
Aika HayashidaSEIEI High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Megumi Sato
Megumi SatoSEIEI High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Shiho Yoshimoto
Shiho YoshimotoSEIEI High School2014/15
Kyoka Yoshida
Kyoka YoshidaSEIEI High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Mao Tsuchioka
Mao TsuchiokaSEIEI High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Mana Yoshida
Mana YoshidaSEIEI High School2016/17
Chihiro Noda
Chihiro NodaSEIEI High School2016/17
Nana Okamura
Nana OkamuraSEIEI High School2016/17
Minori Watanabe
Minori WatanabeSEIEI High School2016/17
Are you Asuka Hamamatsu?
Take over the profile
0 0